Anna Friederike Petrine Claudius, 17771856 (aged 78 years)

Name
*Anna Friederike Petrine /Claudius/
Given names
Anna Friederike Petrine
Surname
Claudius
Also known as
*Anna Friederike Petrine /Jacobi/
Birth
HOCHZEIT VON MAXIMILIAN JACOBI UND ANNA FREDERIKE PETRINA
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a mother
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
17401815
Birth: August 15, 1740 36 22 Reinfeld (Holstein)
Occupation: bekannter Dichter und „Wandsbeker Bote“
Death: January 21, 1815Hamburg
mother
17541832
Birth: October 26, 1754 30 Barmbek
Death: July 26, 1832Wandsbek
Marriage Marriage
herself
sister
Family with Dr. med. Dr. phil. h. c. Karl Wigand Maximilian Jacobi
husband
17751858
Birth: April 10, 1775 32 31 Pempelfort
Occupation: Arztfrom 1797 to 1800Vaals
Death: May 18, 1858Siegburg
herself
HOCHZEIT VON MAXIMILIAN JACOBI UND ANNA FREDERIKE PETRINA HOCHZEIT VON MAXIMILIAN JACOBI UND ANNA FREDERIKE PETRINA
son
18011843
Birth: April 26, 1801 26 23 Eutin
Occupation: Oberpfarrer1830Petershagen
Death: January 26, 1843Petershagen
3 years
daughter
18041874
Birth: March 19, 1804 28 26 Eutin
Death: May 5, 1874Poppelsdorf
3 years
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
daughter
17991886
Birth: August 16, 1799 24 22 Vaals
Death: May 13, 1886Marbach am Neckar
Shared note

Datensätze nicht importiert nach INDI (Individium) Gramps-ID I0576:

Die Zeile wurde ignoriert, da sie nicht verstanden wurde. Lin e 13678: 3 _DESCRIPTION Y

Anna Friederike Petrine Claudius has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)