Katharina Barbara von der Weyden, 16621754 (aged 92 years)

Name
Katharina Barbara /von der Weyden/
Given names
Katharina Barbara
Surname prefix
von der
Surname
Weyden
Also known as
Katharina Barbara /Clermont/
Family with Johann Adam Clermont
husband
16731731
Birth: July 20, 1673
Occupation: Tuch- und NadelfabrikantAachen
Death: June 2, 1731
herself
16621754
Birth: July 7, 1662Stolberg bei Aachen
Death: October 6, 1754Aachen
Marriage Marriage
son

No family available