Katharina Magdalene Mathilde Sackreuter, 18181883 (aged 64 years)

Name
Katharina Magdalene *Mathilde /Sackreuter/
Given names
Katharina Magdalene Mathilde
Surname
Sackreuter
Also known as
Katharina Magdalene *Mathilde /Jacobi/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Dr. med. Hermann Sieghard Rudolf Jacobi
husband
18161870
Birth: April 16, 1816 48 39 Pempelfort
Occupation: ArztElberfeld
Death: October 16, 1870Elberfeld
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 18, 1844
14 months
daughter
15 months
son
18461848
Birth: September 2, 1846 30 27 Ratingen
Death: May 15, 1848Düsseldorf
5 years
daughter
18511919
Birth: August 19, 1851 35 32 Elberfeld
Death: September 19, 1919Bad Homburg vor der Höhe
Birth
Marriage
Death

Katharina Magdalene Mathilde Sackreuter has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)