Bertha Klarissa Ernestine Voigt, 18321894 (aged 61 years)

Name
Bertha *Klarissa Ernestine /Voigt/
Given names
Bertha Klarissa Ernestine
Surname
Voigt
Also known as
Bertha *Klarissa Ernestine /von Gudden/
Family with parents
father
18041838
Birth: January 8, 1804 Thorn
Occupation: PfarrerThorn
Death: April 20, 1838
mother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 7, 1831Siegburg, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
13 months
herself
18321894
Birth: October 4, 1832 28 25 Thorn
Death: March 10, 1894Pützchen-Bechlinghoven
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Family with Johann Aloys Bernhard von Gudden
husband
18241894
Birth: June 7, 1824 Kleve
Occupation: Leibarzt
Death: June 13, 1894Starnberger See
herself
18321894
Birth: October 4, 1832 28 25 Thorn
Death: March 10, 1894Pützchen-Bechlinghoven
Marriage MarriageJuly 5, 1855
Birth
Marriage
Death

Bertha Klarissa Ernestine Voigt has 5 first cousins recorded