Fanny Emilia Gerle, 18491900 (aged 50 years)

Name
Fanny Emilia /Gerle/
Given names
Fanny Emilia
Surname
Gerle
Also known as
Fanny Emilia /Jacobi/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
February 18, 1900 (aged 50 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18491900
Birth: May 29, 1849 Klippan
Death: February 18, 1900
Family with Arthur Eduard Jacobi
husband
18351887
Birth: May 26, 1835 32 27 Klippan
Occupation: Kaufmann und königlich dänischer KonsulUddevalla
Death: December 8, 1887
herself
18491900
Birth: May 29, 1849 Klippan
Death: February 18, 1900
Marriage MarriageDecember 1, 1872
Arthur Eduard Jacobi + Ellen Gustafva Johnson Norberg
husband
18351887
Birth: May 26, 1835 32 27 Klippan
Occupation: Kaufmann und königlich dänischer KonsulUddevalla
Death: December 8, 1887
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1860
17 months
stepdaughter
1 year
stepdaughter
18621912
Birth: June 4, 1862 27 21 Göteborg
Death: May 1, 1912Sankt Petersburg
3 years
stepdaughter
1865
Birth: June 5, 1865 30 24 Göteborg
Occupation: Geschäftsleiterinto 1927Helsingborg
Death:
2 years
stepson
18671900
Birth: July 8, 1867 32 26 Göteborg
Occupation: Landwirt
Death: August 5, 1900Stockholm
18 months
stepdaughter
1868
Birth: December 22, 1868 33 28 Uddevalla
Occupation: KassiererinUddevalla
Death:
Birth
Marriage
Death

Fanny Emilia Gerle has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)