Elly Harbeck, 1876

Name
Elly /Harbeck/
Given names
Elly
Surname
Harbeck
Also known as
Elly /Jacobi/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
Father’s family with Mathilde Lühr
father
stepmother
Marriage Marriage
Family with August Georg Robert Jacobi
husband
1864
Birth: January 30, 1864 40 30 Sarstedt
Occupation: Forstingenieur
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 29, 1901Lüneburg
3 years
son
1903
Birth: December 20, 1903 39 27 Hildesheim
Occupation: Regierungs-Referendar1928Königsberg
Death:
18 months
son

Elly Harbeck has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)